• IP43 plastic wall box
• Closure of the box by screws
• 2 subscribers cables max
• 2 or 4 mechanical or fusion splices

Boitier d'abonné HFTP équipé de 2 raccords & 2 pigtails SC-APC G657
• Ease of use
• Ability to offset a subscriber cable
Boîtier d'abonné HFTP 1 pigtail/1 raccord SC-APC / HFTP-N0-S211-N
• Ease of use
• Ability to offset a subscriber cable

• IP43 plastic wall box
• Closure of the box by screws
• 2 subscribers cables max
• 2 or 4 mechanical or fusion splices

Boitier d'abonné HFTP équipé de 2 raccords & 2 pigtails SC-APC G657
• Ease of use
• Ability to offset a subscriber cable
Boîtier d'abonné HFTP 1 pigtail/1 raccord SC-APC / HFTP-N0-S211-N
• Ease of use
• Ability to offset a subscriber cable

Boitier d'abonné hftp équipé r&p


The HFTP subscriber has been designed to provide protection against mechanical and environmental attack, terminaison of subscriber connection cables.

Vous devez être connecté pour ajouter ce produit à vos favoris


LOADING